#### No. Team Location Ring
1 1 Benjamin Neag Austria AUS-2017-602-1792
2 1 Ioan Dumitru Austria AUS-2017-602-201
3 1 Popovici Paul A Austria AUS-2017-602-407
4 1 Slavko Kutlesa Austria AUS-2017-319-316
5 1 Walter Leichtfried Austria AUS-2017-602-2076
6 1 Walter Zerner Austria AUS-2017-602-1277
7 1 .De Schryver-Vandepitt Belgia BELG-2017-4069483
8 1 Emiel Denys Belgia BELG-2017-3017901
9 2 Emiel Denys Belgia BELG-2017-3017917
10 1 Familie Schreel Belgia BELG-2017-3005154
11 1 Fly-4-Us Belgia BELG-2017-3000156
12 1 Morren Sarah Belgia BELG-2017-403-2369
13 1 Rebecca Denys Belgia BELG-2017-3017975
14 1 Seynaeve J&A Belgia BELG-2017-3062971
15 2 Seynaeve J&A Belgia BELG-2017-3062974
16 1 Maksim Kumanov& Stefan Radev A Bulgaria BELG-2017-4038347
17 2 Maksim Kumanov& Stefan Radev A Bulgaria BG-2017-20299
18 1 Team Champ+Champ Bulgaria BG-2017-25702
19 1 V.Milev&G.Izvorschi Bulgaria BG-2017-37808
20 2 V.Milev&G.Izvorschi Bulgaria BG-2017-37828
21 3 V.Milev&G.Izvorschi Bulgaria BG-2017-37836
22 1 Zdenek Pavlik Cehia DV-2017-5927-405
23 2 Zdenek Pavlik Cehia DV-2017-5927428
24 1 Bosko Jenjic A Croatia CRO-2017-3881
25 1 Bosko Jenjic B Croatia CRO-2017-3928
26 1 Helle & Jens Pedersen Danemarca DAN-2017-076-706
27 1 Equipe Enguerand Franta FR-2017-97159
28 1 Ferouelle Jacques Franta FR-2017-75022
29 1 Alexander Gebel Germania DV-2017-7407-2092
30 1 Alfred Miosga Germania DV-2017-3957-560
31 1 Bogoezek Rolf Germania DV-2017-4387-21
32 2 Bogoezek Rolf Germania DV-2017-4387-23
33 1 Familia Sollner A Germania DV-2017-2733-555
34 2 Familia Sollner A Germania DV-2017-2733-556
35 3 Familia Sollner A Germania DV-2017-2733-590
36 1 Familia Sollner B Germania DV-2017-2733-506
37 2 Familia Sollner B Germania DV-2017-2733-626
38 1 Gerhard Meckbach Germania DV-2017-2733-645
39 1 Gunter Gotz Germania DV-2017-5136-670
40 2 Gunter Gotz Germania DV-2017-5136-673
41 1 Horst Trinter Germania DV-2017-2733-3
42 1 Jager&Sohn Germania DV-2017-3938-181
43 2 Jager&Sohn Germania DV-2017-3938-7
44 1 Jorern Schutze Germania DV-2017-3080-470
45 2 Jorern Schutze Germania DV-2017-9330-1292
46 1 Karl Heinz Lang Germania DV-2017-8596-503
47 1 Karl-Heinz Wichert A Germania DV-2017-2618-229
48 2 Karl-Heinz Wichert A Germania DV-2017-2618-344
49 1 Karl-Heinz Wichert B Germania DV-2017-2618-132
50 2 Karl-Heinz Wichert B Germania DV-2017-2618-134
51 1 Kleinschulte Christian Germania DV-2017-5622-605
52 1 Manfred Bertz Germania DV-2017-9659-173
53 2 Manfred Bertz Germania DV-2017-9659-178
54 3 Manfred Bertz Germania DV-2017-9659-198
55 1 Marquart & Soehne Germania DV-2017-9999-701
56 2 Marquart & Soehne Germania DV-2017-9999-780
57 1 Reinhard Gebhardt Germania DV-2017-2227-314
58 1 Reinhard Wernz Germania DV-2017-1453-463
59 1 Schmidt-Sommers Germania DV-2017-4465-1166
60 2 Schmidt-Sommers Germania DV-2017-4465-1174
61 3 Schmidt-Sommers Germania DV-2017-4465-1178
62 1 SG Siebert-Gunther Germania DV-2017-6723-7140
63 1 Stretz Klaus Germania DV-2017-3094-2422
64 1 Team Albatal Germania DV-2017-9188-282
65 1 Team Friedenstauben Germania DV-2017-8852-1409
66 1 Team Huber Germania DV-2017-7974-922
67 1 Theo & Markus Lecke Germania DV-2017-4087-438
68 2 Theo & Markus Lecke Germania DV-2017-4087-440
69 1 Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum Germania DV-2017-4939-1121
70 2 Thorsten & Finn Leon Daum Germania DV-2017-4939-1149
71 1 Udo-Jurgen Schneider Germania DV-2017-975-24
72 1 Wilfried zur Loewen Germania DV-2017-7566-153
73 1 Wollenhaupt Andreas Germania DV-2017-8197-264
74 2 Wollenhaupt Andreas Germania DV-2017-8197-275
75 1 Derby Halkidiki OLR Grecia GR-2017-230410
76 2 Derby Halkidiki OLR Grecia GR-2017-230414
77 1 Erini O.Y.K Grecia GR-2017-230211
78 1 G & D.Aslanidis Grecia GR-2017-1033743
79 2 G & D.Aslanidis Grecia GR-2017-1033778
80 3 G & D.Aslanidis Grecia GR-2017-1033785
81 1 Pislinas Vasilis Grecia GR-2017-328650
82 1 Senikidis Kostas A Grecia GR-2017-917017
83 2 Senikidis Kostas A Grecia GR-2017-917020
84 1 Senikidis Kostas B Grecia GR-2017-917034
85 2 Senikidis Kostas B Grecia GR-2017-917041
86 1 Spyroy Kostas Grecia GR-2017-917718
87 2 Spyroy Kostas Grecia GR-2017-917726
88 1 Zahiotis Giannis Grecia GR-2017-915293
89 1 Cristiano Paltrinieri Italia IT-2017-242045
90 1 Matei-Ploscaru Italia IT-2017-310009
91 2 Matei-Ploscaru Italia IT-2017-310036
92 3 Matei-Ploscaru Italia IT-2017-310064
93 1 Mortila Iulian Italia IT-2017-309602
94 1 Tomas&Leonardo Italia IT-2017-315056
95 1 Annemie Vanhee-Eri Myojin Japonia BELG-2017-3107182
96 1 Columbodrom Primstar&Palitu V Moldova MD-2017-1006
97 1 Florea Vladimir Moldova MD-2017-11111
98 1 Palitu Victor Moldova MD-2017-1023
99 2 Palitu Victor Moldova MD-2017-1035
100 3 Palitu Victor Moldova MD-2017-1041
101 4 Palitu Victor Moldova MD-2017-1046
102 1 Bjorn Ove Helgesen Norvegia NOR-2017-32-410
103 1 Knut Inge Krogsaether Norvegia NOR-2017-18-130
104 2 Knut Inge Krogsaether Norvegia NOR-2017-18-140
105 1 Team Vihovde-Maladarascu Norvegia NOR-2017-17-512
106 1 Comb Geleijns-Emmerik-Buttner Olanda NL-2017-1346480
107 1 Hok M. Reijnen-Bolton Olanda NL-2017-3714060
108 1 M.A. Allessie Olanda NL-2017-1123924
109 1 Peter Kos Olanda NL-2017-1197321
110 1 A&G Buttner Polonia PL-2017-285-6811
111 1 Aleks Tarasek Polonia PL-2017-233-2681
112 1 Ghost Rider Polonia PL-2017-233-2505
113 2 Ghost Rider Polonia PL-2017-233-2645
114 1 Maziarz Racing Team C Polonia PL-2017-233-2503
115 1 Maziarz Racing Team D Polonia PL-2017-233-2813
116 2 Maziarz Racing Team D Polonia PL-2017-233-2814
117 1 Maziarz Racing Team E Polonia PL-2017-233-2745
118 1 Sibship Polonia PL-2017-233-2704
119 1 Team Maziarz-Tarasek B Polonia PL-2017-233-2621
120 1 Team Przywara Polonia PL-2017-254-174
121 1 Wojciech Tarasek Polonia PL-2017-233-2800
122 1 Sporting Pigeons Team Portugalia POR-2017-7117034
123 1 Bigiu Iulian & Vasi Cip Alex A Romania RO-2017-502572
124 2 Bigiu Iulian & Vasi Cip Alex A Romania RO-2017-502573
125 3 Bigiu Iulian & Vasi Cip Alex A Romania RO-2017-502593
126 4 Bigiu Iulian & Vasi Cip Alex A Romania RO-2017-502594
127 1 Brebeanu&Aurelian Romania RO-2017-79305
128 2 Brebeanu&Aurelian Romania RO-2017-79306
129 1 Carmazan&Constantin Romania RO-2017-18054
130 1 CD&MM Romania RO-2017-66609
131 1 Club Marathon Corabia Romania RO-2017-531006
132 2 Club Marathon Corabia Romania RO-2017-534220
133 3 Club Marathon Corabia Romania RO-2017-545957
134 1 Crainea Bogdan Romania RO-2017-6013196
135 1 Crescatoria Forum Romania RO-2017-172011
136 1 Dicu Gheorghe Romania RO-2017-6018387
137 2 Dicu Gheorghe Romania RO-2017-6018399
138 1 Duica Iulian A Romania RO-2017-12709
139 1 Duica Iulian B Romania RO-2017-12710
140 1 Dumitru Dan Romania RO-2017-592799
141 1 Furnica+Andrei C Romania RO-2017-4077735
142 1 Geo Boss Romania RO-2017-534655
143 2 Geo Boss Romania RO-2017-534657
144 1 Ionut+Cosmin Romania RO-2017-83318
145 2 Ionut+Cosmin Romania RO-2017-83417
146 1 Ispas Mihaita A Romania RO-2017-550611
147 2 Ispas Mihaita A Romania RO-2017-550616
148 3 Ispas Mihaita A Romania RO-2017-550620
149 1 Ispas Mihaita B Romania RO-2017-550608
150 2 Ispas Mihaita B Romania RO-2017-550609
151 3 Ispas Mihaita B Romania RO-2017-550617
152 1 Ispas Mihaita C Romania RO-2017-550632
153 2 Ispas Mihaita C Romania RO-2017-550634
154 3 Ispas Mihaita C Romania RO-2017-550639
155 4 Ispas Mihaita C Romania RO-2017-550642
156 1 Ispas Mihaita D Romania RO-2017-550625
157 1 Ivaylo Kochovsky Romania BG-2017-37017
158 1 Jurita Daniel Romania RO-2017-331118
159 1 Mardale Madalin Romania RO-2017-4062309
160 1 Megelea Marcos Romania RO-2017-443107
161 1 Moraru& Sori Romania RO-2017-4099927
162 1 Nagy Gyula Romania RO-2017-256405
163 1 Neculae Gheorghe Romania RO-2017-85004
164 1 Olteanu Cosmin A Romania RO-2017-17230
165 1 Oltenia Golden Trophy Romania RO-2017-6068671
166 1 Patru Bogdan Romania RO-2017-212531
167 1 Petrita Leonard-Ionut Romania RO-2017-6036317
168 2 Petrita Leonard-Ionut Romania RO-2017-6036341
169 1 Pigae&Ricky Romania NL-2017-1258219
170 1 Pojum 47 Loft Romania RO-2017-269307
171 1 Popescu Cosmin & Antonio Romania RO-2017-4030716
172 1 Radulescu Noni Romania RO-2017-522391
173 2 Radulescu Noni Romania RO-2017-522396
174 3 Radulescu Noni Romania RO-2017-522472
175 1 Team Alexandru&Vasioiu Romania RO-2017-4069175
176 1 The Team Bolds Caracal Romania RO-2017-129301
177 1 Tibi. Romania GB-2017-32259
178 2 Tibi. Romania MD-2017-13523
179 1 Trif Viorel Romania RO-2017-311201
180 2 Trif Viorel Romania RO-2017-311202
181 3 Trif Viorel Romania RO-2017-311246
182 1 Udrea Catani+Alice Romania RO-2017-469013
183 2 Udrea Catani+Alice Romania RO-2017-469020
184 3 Udrea Catani+Alice Romania RO-2017-469021
185 1 Ungureanu Auras Romania RO-2017-27036
186 1 Uta Viorel Romania RO-2017-534771
187 2 Uta Viorel Romania RO-2017-534799
188 1 www.ibs-builders-group.eu Romania RO-2017-6073042
189 1 Croitoru Ion Spania ESP-2017-174532
190 2 Croitoru Ion Spania ESP-2017-174533
191 1 Derby Cordoba-Ruta del Inferno Spania ESP-2017-228051
192 1 Derby CVN Vinaros Spania ESP-2017-164816
193 1 Derby Sevilla Spania ESP-2017-185035
194 1 Mocanu Ionut Spania ESP-2017-160663
195 1 Rafael Jeronimo Fornes Spania ESP-2017-191275
196 1 Winkie Pigeons A Spania ESP-2017-166013
197 1 Winkie Pigeons B Spania ESP-2017-166086
198 2 Winkie Pigeons B Spania ESP-2017-166108
199 3 Winkie Pigeons B Spania ESP-2017-166115
200 1 Winkie Pigeons C Spania ESP-2017-166145
201 2 Winkie Pigeons C Spania ESP-2017-166153
202 3 Winkie Pigeons C Spania ESP-2017-166165
203 1 Abdullah Pamuk Turcia TR-2017-36323
204 1 Derby 16 Bursa Turcia TR-2017-52108
205 2 Derby 16 Bursa Turcia TR-2017-52210
206 1 Karakurt Pigeons A Turcia TR-2017-147764
207 2 Karakurt Pigeons A Turcia TR-2017-147787
208 3 Karakurt Pigeons A Turcia TR-2017-147830
209 1 Karakurt Pigeons B Turcia TR-2017-102374
210 2 Karakurt Pigeons B Turcia TR-2017-147870
211 1 Mustafa Yilmaz Turcia TR-2017-35801
212 1 Paskoy Keldeser Turcia TR-2017-83313
213 1 Sefa Sahin Turcia TR-2017-111025
214 1 Yusuf Yildiz Kardescer Turcia TR-2017-146622
215 2 Yusuf Yildiz Kardescer Turcia TR-2017-146623
216 1 Csorba Team Ungaria HUNG-2017-333084
217 1 Horvath-Pusztai Ungaria HUNG-2017-12-54245