Federatia crescatorilor de porumbei din Romania
CATALOG NATIONAL AL CRESCATORILOR
CATEGORIA MARATON
ANUL COMPETITIONAL 2012
LOC Nume Columbofil Judet Cod Punctaj
1 Serban Gheorghe VS VS86 66.91  
2 Kelemen Csaba BN BN172 104.71  
3 Preda Gheorghe OT OT163 130.38  
4 Lazar Paraschiv TL TL2 133.01  
5 Zalischi Florin SV SV124 135.09  
6 Iureti Relu BT BT30 139.75  
7 Lucaciu + Horotan SJ SJ75 144.17  
8 Braia Edward VN VN4098 154.20  
9 Adascalitei Ionut GL GL96 163.65  
10 Nita Mihai SV SV77 170.69  
11 Ienciu Vasile + Familia MS MS84 177.52  
12 Mutu Mihai NT NT106 181.19  
13 Dan Vasile CJ CJ227 183.20  
14 Peste Ioan NT NT113 196.29  
15 Roth Stefan SM SM69 203.48  
16 Spinu Laurentiu PH PH456 208.70  
17 Ujeniuc Liviu SV SV115 211.90  
18 Ciucur Adrian CT CT42 213.58  
19 Chipon Ionel VN VN4077 221.83  
20 Bot + Ratiu BH BH684 230.76  
21 Moise Dinu VN VN4070 235.98  
22 Andronache + Ficzi GL GL111 244.05  
23 Vulpescu Radu VS VS98 250.02  
24 Boldeanu Radu VN VN4079 252.37  
25 Martin Marian IS IS17 256.23  
26 Mosescu Vasile BL BL33 259.80  
27 Grozavescu Florin OT OT218 261.16  
28 Nicola Sorin DJ DJ79 261.36  
29 Sacalas Viorel MM MM118 262.91  
30 Matei Ilie SV SV428 263.71  
31 Tutaru Costel GL GL51 264.13  
32 Stan Daniel GL GL47 274.78  
33 Matache + Vaideanu GL GL36 282.69  
34 Zuba Lucian TM TM43 288.19  
35 Mermezan Lucian TM TM21 289.83  
36 Cracana C-tin BT BT9 290.57  
37 Prusu Dan CT CT79 297.66  
38 Cralea Virgiliu TL TL4 303.45  
39 Manea Dumitru + Manea Danut AG AG257 310.19  
40 Sarbu Tiberiu VN VN4164 312.87  
41 Birgauan Vasile SV SV273 315.24  
42 Cobzaru Daniel GL GL21 321.97  
43 Butucanu Stefan GL GL16 323.45  
44 Barbur+ Arion AB AB436 327.26  
45 Zlibut+santa BH BH540 329.80  
46 Donciu Costel VS VS70 335.06  
47 Oros Bogdan AR AR94 335.31  
48 Andruseac Vasile TM TM134 337.09  
49 Bucur Gheorghe IF IF3 338.79  
50 Tertes Mihai + Rodica SV SV112 340.48  
51 Fratii Marica DJ DJ235 343.88  
52 Racovita Adrian VS VS28 344.97  
53 Iancu Gelu VN VN4078 345.34  
54 Izdrea Petre TL TL3 345.60  
55 Gavriloaie Ionel BN BN18 348.97  
56 Sarmache Daniel GL GL86 350.45  
57 Bogatean Petru + Rares CJ CJ214 353.54  
58 Asmarandei Florentin IS IS9085 356.25  
59 Nedelcu Gheorghe IF IF19 357.75  
60 Moldovan Alexandru MS MS113 358.59  
61 Ivanciu Narcis + Manuel VN VN4064 359.10  
62 Hintari + Sohorca SV SV405 362.65  
63 Miron + Dedu GL GL174 363.34  
64 Manta Adrian VN VN4092 364.39  
65 Preda+croitoru DJ DJ268 365.62  
66 Fratii Dobre BL BL174 367.80  
67 Iuga Dorin MS MS535 374.78  
68 Pavaleanu Marius BL BL20 378.49  
69 Radu Albert GL GL78 378.53  
70 Ciorba&graef BN BN2 378.63  
71 Nour Gabi NT NT55 381.00  
72 Vranceanu Florin GL GL52 382.34  
73 Gologan Constantin GL GL161 393.15  
74 Rebenciuc Ovidiu SV SV548 395.40  
75 Pughiuc Cristian BT BT183 401.79  
76 Manoila Vasile SV SV649 402.10  
77 Cabau Florian TM TM18 403.29  
78 Bechir Givan CT CT87 410.59  
79 Turcanu Mihai BT BT7 411.52  
80 Daisa Vlad+antohi VS VS44 414.05  
81 Cazacu Alexandru BB BB8850 417.32  
82 Cernica Marian VN VN4189 422.05  
83 Saracutu Daniel GL GL46 425.68  
84 Luca Petrica VS VS141 426.39  
85 Ene Puiu VS VS142 426.78  
86 Chelaru Cristinel VN VN4222 427.55  
87 Rapanu Viorel VS VS27 430.00  
88 Nechifor Vasile SV SV76 436.06  
89 Szabo Alexandru CJ CJ61 436.93  
90 Paraschiv Ionel BL BL64 437.26  
91 Kertmegi Istvan AR AR129 439.95  
92 Andreca Vasile IS IS1 442.03  
93 Rosu Eduard VS VS58 443.83  
94 Grab Ion SV SV396 447.28  
95 Fratii Bilteanu DJ DJ10 448.01  
96 Rusu Bogdan SV SV296 449.57  
97 Chiaua Luminita MM MM55 449.63  
98 Hanciu Florin TM TM166 449.79  
99 Marcu Dumitru BN BN37 450.28  
100 Iovita Iulian GL GL69 458.23  
101 Cristea Sorin-silviu VN VN4106 463.79  
102 Jiros Viorel BH BH549 464.61  
103 Tanasie Stefan VN VN4254 469.19  
104 Costiuc Ioan + Tica SV SV372 475.00  
105 Lupoi + Roman NT NT167 479.19  
106 Szasz Robert HR HR53 483.99  
107 Tau + Bordianu AR AR130 489.59  
108 Marta Daniel AR AR117 494.03  
109 Holbura Gavril SV SV262 494.28  
110 Jozsef Arpad HR HR233 497.39  
111 Bleau George DJ DJ171 501.73  
112 Dorneanu Drago¬™ BC BC140 502.56  
113 Potlog Nicolae VN VN4076 510.67  
114 Peto Janos BH BH574 512.72  
115 Beraru Leon SV SV22 516.12  
116 Boca Florin SV SV26 516.48  
117 Stoian Gheorghe SB SB183 521.45  
118 Bolohan Catalin SV SV28 521.90  
119 Carmazan Ioan BB BB9053 534.56  
120 Bragea Gheorghe AR AR77 534.70  
121 Tutunaru Paul DJ DJ170 535.50  
122 Motac Dorin SV SV436 545.55  
123 Stancu Marin DJ DJ81 549.15  
124 Stanca Gica CT CT4 561.50  
125 Navodarszky Charlie MM MM68 565.56  
126 Pelepco Catalin SV SV85 572.02  
127 Petrenchi Romeo IS IS9071 572.16  
128 Zaharia Ilie TM TM16 574.72  
129 Malureanu Ionel VN VN4090 576.30  
130 Fratii Hitu SV SV385 577.75  
131 Olaru Marian VN VN4091 578.25  
132 Ciobanu Bogdan SV SV34 582.10  
133 Luca Adrian SV SV187 585.34  
134 Szabo Zoltan HR HR51 592.04  
135 Matis Marius TM TM223 600.75  
136 Stefanut Nicolae AR AR128 612.73  
137 Ursescu Iliuta SV SV501 622.11  
138 Fratii Onisoru SV SV50 625.10  
139 Alexandru Roberto BT BT219 636.32  
140 Olar+vintila TM TM137 637.25  
141 Sava Dorel IS IS25 664.08  
142 Oghina Gheorghe IS IS9041 667.18  
143 Fam. Tunduc BH BH501 674.07  
144 Predoi Ion CT CT10 679.10  
145 Fratii Bejenariu SV SV47 686.15  
146 Ghib Mihnea SB SB203 722.31  
147 Dragomir Viorel BL BL7 753.57  
148 Familia Ghinea AG AG700 774.37  
149 Tirsinaru Sergiu TM TM5 780.05  
150 Timoftoaiei Petru IS IS27 887.00